Left Wings who could be Season 17 all-stars

Here is a list of the best left wings in the league to help you vote for all-stars. You will be asked to vote for 5 in each conference. They are divided into conferences and listed in no particular order with some key stats columns fitting into the space. Players not on the list can be write-in candidates on the ballot you will receive later in your personal e-mail accounts.

NORTHERN CONFERENCE
PlayerCITYGAPTSHITSTOI/GBSTkAGvA
P. LAINEHEL2029491826235537
C. THURKAUFOSL1827453222173747
A. BEAUVILLIERMIN1028382422244138
T. HERTLLON1421356026263835
O. PALOLAGOT1618342725173141
A. AITKENCOP1319322723182734
K. KAPRIZOVEDI1516313223243435
R. STROMEHEL1417312013101917
N. SCHMALTZBFT1316293420163340
F. FORSBERGPAR1117282022193929
T. HALLPAR1215272016123018
N. EHLERSSTO918271424143841
E. SHERBATOVCOP91827261031211
A. SJOBERGEDI101525171682724
M. STUDENICAMS1212245614282634
SOUTHERN CONFERENCE
PlayerCITYGAPTSHITSTOI/GBSTkAGvA
A. POLUNINZUR1924431625314444
C. KELLERMUN1327401823184227
J. DEBRUSKBNE1227392724263936
J. VIRTANENBER1422362516132222
J. GUENTZELKOS1319323722164339
M. TKACHUKMIL1319323224295140
J. ROBERTSONMIL1318312917153024
V. OLOFSSONBRA1318311717132533
G. LANDESKOGBER1119301823244035
J. DROUINZUR1614302317143727
B. TKACHUKPRA1316294621223343
A. LEHKONENLIS1612283319142842
T. SPELLINGBNE1117281915182324
M. DOMILIS1413273125303940
D. LARKINATH1115264727274854

Leave a Reply