Left Wings who could be all-stars

Here is a list of the best left wings in the league to help you vote for all-stars. You will be asked to vote for 5 in each conference. They are divided into conferences and listed in no particular order with some key stats columns fitting into the space. Players not on the list can be write-in candidates on the ballot you will receive on your personal e-mail accounts.

NORTHERN CONFCITYGPGAPTSHITSTOI/GBSTkAGvA
N. EHLERSSTO412426501623214443
E. PETTERSSONDUB412223452325274745
T. HALLHEL411328414219134027
F. VATRANOMIN40103040221673244
J. GAUDREAUCOP411525403022244438
P. VRANABFT401128392620173656
B. JENNERCOP411920395516174424
K. CONNORHEL411720372823184829
M. INDRASISBFT371818363116133828
T. HERTLLON351025351721232331
C. THURKAUFOSL391519342722233751
O. PALOLAGOT421221333325222841
SOUTHERN CONFCITYGPGAPTSHITSTOI/GBSTkAGvA
B. GALLAGHERPAR391728454025233853
H. HAAPALABNE401723403518184538
M. TKACHUKMIL411624403725226449
A. LEHKONENBER40203252371892326
O. PALATPAR372118393918123936
G. LANDESKOGBER401920394426214280
A. GALCHENYUKPRA401615312723263832
S. AHOBNE401722393521144240
C. KELLERMUN401226382626253734
A. POLUNINZUR401721381925214544
M. DOMILIS331423372726164423
D. LARKINKOS411522375425164645
J. ROBERTSONMIL411320333016163520
J. GUENTZELKOS381318313420115430

Leave a Reply